ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886387
nr 1488 6387
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Stilleben med ägg. Signed, numbered 13/20. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x51 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben med ägg. Signerad, numrerad 13/20. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x51 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:39:52
1/9 16:02:14